Winners Circle

Telona Jr, Felipe

Dancing With Anne Schaverman

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
7 898 8:40 AM International Cha Cha Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 899 8:42 AM International Samba Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 900 8:45 AM International Rumba Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 901 8:48 AM International Paso Doble Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 902 8:51 AM International Jive Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 913 9:35 AM International Cha Cha Closed Full Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 914 9:38 AM International Samba Closed Full Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 915 9:41 AM International Rumba Closed Full Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 916 9:43 AM International Paso Doble Closed Full Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 917 9:46 AM International Jive Closed Full Bronze L-B1 SEMIFINAL
7 928 10:35 AM Pro/Am Closed Bronze International Latin Multidance Championship (C/S/R) N/A L-B SEMIFINAL
7 930 10:52 AM Pro/Am Closed Bronze International Latin Scholarship (C/S/R) N/A L-C SEMIFINAL
7 993 2:56 PM International Cha Cha Open Bronze L-B1 2
7 994 2:57 PM International Samba Open Bronze L-B1 5
7 995 2:59 PM International Rumba Open Bronze L-B1 6
7 996 3:00 PM International Jive Open Bronze L-B1 3
7 1050 5:02 PM Pro/Am Open Latin Scholarship/Dancesport Series Team Match Qualifier (CC/S/R/PD/J) N/A L-C QUARTERFINAL

Dancing With Bernadette Straatsma

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
2 264 8:21 PM American Cha Cha Open Bronze L-A3 1
2 265 8:23 PM American Rumba Open Bronze L-A3 1
2 266 8:24 PM East Coast Swing Open Bronze L-A3 1
2 267 8:26 PM Bolero Open Bronze L-A3 1
2 268 8:27 PM Mambo Open Bronze L-A3 1
2 278 8:41 PM Mambo Open Bronze L-A2 1
2 293 9:20 PM American Cha Cha Open Bronze L-A2 1
2 294 9:21 PM American Rumba Open Bronze L-A2 1
2 295 9:22 PM East Coast Swing Open Bronze L-A2 1
2 296 9:24 PM Bolero Open Bronze L-A2 1
2 297 9:24 PM American Cha Cha Open Silver L-A3 1
2 298 9:25 PM American Rumba Open Silver L-A3 1
2 299 9:26 PM East Coast Swing Open Silver L-A3 1
2 300 9:28 PM Bolero Open Silver L-A3 1
2 301 9:29 PM Mambo Open Silver L-A3 1
2 353 10:28 PM Pro/Am Open Rhythm Scholarship/Dancesport Series Team Match Qualifier (CC/R/SW/B/MA) N/A L-B QUARTERFINAL

Dancing With Camille Greenspan

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
1 84 9:53 AM Hustle Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B2 4
1 91 10:00 AM American Rumba Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B2 8
1 90 10:00 AM American Cha Cha Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B2 8
1 92 10:01 AM East Coast Swing Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B2 SEMIFINAL
1 93 10:26 AM Bolero Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B2 SEMIFINAL
1 94 10:27 AM Mambo Closed Intermediate Bronze L-B2 8
1 126 11:50 AM American Rumba Closed Full Bronze L-B2 4
1 125 11:56 AM American Cha Cha Closed Full Bronze L-B2 5
1 127 11:59 AM East Coast Swing Closed Full Bronze L-B2 SEMIFINAL
1 128 12:00 PM Bolero Closed Full Bronze L-B2 3
1 129 12:02 PM Mambo Closed Full Bronze L-B2 4
1 133 12:30 PM Hustle Closed Full Bronze L-B2 4
1 158 1:10 PM Pro/Am Closed Bronze American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW) N/A L-C SEMIFINAL

Dancing With Ruby Yap

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
1 261 6:13 PM Senior Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) N/A L- QUARTERFINAL