Heat 997
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 7:30pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer
1 Linas Koreiva [176] with Hye-Kyong Park
2 Samuele Pacchini [304] with Connie Edmonds
3 Artem Plakhotnyi [200] with Tammy Knight
4 Giampiero Giannico [143] with Beatrice Wang
5 Leonid Burlo [252] with Paige Riffle
6 Dariusz Michalski [158] with Deborah Errico
QUARTERFINAL Alexander Novikov [221] with Gina Hsu
QUARTERFINAL Alexandr Cherdantsev [371] with Barbara Ng
QUARTERFINAL Daniel Tsai [510] with Inna Berlizyeva
QUARTERFINAL Evgeniy Mayorov [319] with Shirley Chan
QUARTERFINAL Igor Colac [271] with Cathy Chao
QUARTERFINAL Igor Litvinov [139] with Betty Diu
QUARTERFINAL Max Sinitsa [113] with Mei Mei Chen
QUARTERFINAL Mike Brown [609] with Anna Oblakova
QUARTERFINAL Oleg Suvorov [110] with Kayoko Suzuki
QUARTERFINAL Serghei Pogonet [308] with Yee Kwam Lam
QUARTERFINAL Tadas Jonyla [177] with Jan Duffy
QUARTERFINAL Valdas Padriezas [115] with Takako Trenholme
ROUND 1 Aliaksei Labanau [184] with Janet Rodger
ROUND 1 Avi Lazarovits [684] with Erin Marie
ROUND 1 Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee
ROUND 1 Douglas Bailey [540] with Irina Gorshkova
ROUND 1 Gianni Caliandro [330] with Kyle Brown
ROUND 1 Rabih Timani [343] with Corliss Nettles
ROUND 1 Tony Tang [585] with Lesya Sinitsa
ROUND 1 Vladimir Sadovsky [306] with Irina Makarova
SEMIFINAL Andrea Faraci [172] with Betty Lin
SEMIFINAL Anton Koukareko [213] with Tina Wai
SEMIFINAL Denis Kutepov [310] with Annie Chan
SEMIFINAL Radek Wiatrowski [318] with Lisa Lowery
SEMIFINAL Slava Stefanov [202] with Sue Ikai
SEMIFINAL Victor Veyrasset [119] with Dagmar Richter

Heat 998
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 7:54pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer
1 Erminio Stefano [145] with Celia Chou
2 Sergei Kiselev [313] with Lily Chang
3 Alain Doucet [188] with Beverly Moore
4 Edgars Gasjuns [291] with Ling Ma
5 Giampiero Giannico [143] with Bo Chang
6 Mikhail Avdeev [192] with Michelle Peng
QUARTERFINAL Alexandr Cherdantsev [371] with Christine Law
QUARTERFINAL Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee
QUARTERFINAL Dimitri Mikulich [370] with Cecilia Che
QUARTERFINAL Gunnar Sverrisson [163] with Suki Kramer
QUARTERFINAL Igor Colac [271] with Julie Chang
QUARTERFINAL James Coltharp [632] with Olga Chekhova
QUARTERFINAL Jason Kaye [405] with Renata Kotyzova
QUARTERFINAL Kent Berkey [347] with Sacko Takahashi
QUARTERFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Lauren LaPointe
QUARTERFINAL Oleg Rokshin [338] with Julia Oleinik
QUARTERFINAL Paul Lem [694] with Sarika Hudson
QUARTERFINAL Takeshi Kawanatani [513] with Lesya Sinitsa
SEMIFINAL Artem Plakhotnyi [200] with Elka Hristova
SEMIFINAL Denis Kutepov [310] with Julie Zhao
SEMIFINAL Egor Abashkin [215] with Eva Fong
SEMIFINAL Martin Reinbold [302] with Brynda Insley
SEMIFINAL Serghei Pogonet [308] with Carole Simmons
SEMIFINAL Simeon Stoynov [135] with Susan Sidman

Heat 999
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 8:42pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer
1 Serghei Pogonet [308] with Jennifer Lee
2 Raffaele Sabato [333] with Jenika Kalish
3 Anton Koukareko [213] with Vinie Miller
4 Nick Cheremukhin [251] with Ani Mkrtchyan
5 Ikaika Dowsett [149] with Anya Lucero
6 Andrea Faraci [172] with Rebecca Kuhn
SEMIFINAL Ben Seifert [253] with Estefania Paradopulos
SEMIFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Arianna Davidson
SEMIFINAL Mikhail Avdeev [192] with Irene Lau
SEMIFINAL Slava Stefanov [202] with Levina Kasmara
SEMIFINAL Vitaly Tarasov [294] with Aliza Adler