Heat 200
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 at 9:33pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Michael Neil [104] with Wendy Anderson L-C
2 Rostislav Liduch [181] with Kim Nichols L-C
3 Marcus Johnson [126] with Lynne Bridges L-C
4 Alexander Novikov [221] with Jan Vasquez L-C
5 Lupe Martinez [227] with Tania Molina L-C
6 Peter Edwards [275] with Evelyn Kheo L-C
QUARTERFINAL Allen Brown [508] with Yuki Haraguchi G-C
QUARTERFINAL Angelo Verazzano [321] with Lynda Zadra L-C
QUARTERFINAL Dale Dewoskin [643] with Jade Ruiz G-C
QUARTERFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Natalia Howe L-C
QUARTERFINAL Erik Cougar [711] with Erin Drake G-C
QUARTERFINAL Esteban Cardenas [102] with Cathy Burzik L-C
QUARTERFINAL Kent Doughty [578] with Lorin Jimenez G-C
QUARTERFINAL Patrick Stuckwish [375] with Toni Bergmark L-C
QUARTERFINAL Robert Dell [616] with Alina Sachs G-C
QUARTERFINAL Slava Stefanov [202] with Diana Sheridan L-C
SEMIFINAL Adam Katona [356] with Felicia Porges L-C
SEMIFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Jackie Siegel L-C
SEMIFINAL Daniel Lee Tran [372] with Shirley Lien L-C
SEMIFINAL Gherman Mustuc [130] with Debra Hoag L-C
SEMIFINAL Peter Polak [301] with Peggy Friend L-C
SEMIFINAL Tim Pennenge [351] with Lynn Hayes L-C

Heat 201
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 at 9:43pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Daniel Lee Tran [372] with Erin Hall L-B
2 Dmitriy Volodko [309] with Angela Fuller L-B
3 Michael Neil [104] with Wendy Anderson L-B
4 Vukosavljevic Aleksandar [352] with Stephanie Salas L-B
5 Serhiy Komar [312] with Gail Halim L-B
6 Jeremy Pilling [159] with Jennifer Scicluna L-B
7 Aaron Talbert [282] with Maria Sannella L-B
SEMIFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Alaina Martin L-B
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Diane Meehan L-B
SEMIFINAL Elias Ladas [331] with Tamirra Stewart L-B
SEMIFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Lauren LaPointe L-B
SEMIFINAL Marius Popa [138] with Sandra Gomez L-B
SEMIFINAL Ray Gomez [634] with Erin Drake G-B
SEMIFINAL Toby Munroe [279] with Grace Holub L-B

Heat 202
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 at 9:49pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Louis Bar [341] with Arianna Davidson L-A
1 Terry Cobb [638] with Ann Cobb AC-C
2 Kyle Spinder [334] with Ruiyi Tang L-A
3 David Alvarez [109] with Andria Kahmann L-A
4 Toby Munroe [279] with Grace Holub L-A