Heat 977
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 6:32pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Leonid Burlo [252] with Paige Riffle L-B1
2 Radek Wiatrowski [318] with Lisa Lowery L-B1
3 Victor Veyrasset [119] with Jenny Fong L-B1
4 Valdas Padriezas [115] with Takako Trenholme L-B1
5 Michal Towliszew [196] with Jacquelyn Hu L-B1
6 Slava Stefanov [202] with Sue Ikai L-B1
7 Alexander Novikov [221] with Gina Hsu L-B1
SEMIFINAL Alexandr Cherdantsev [371] with Christine Law L-B1
SEMIFINAL Gunnar Sverrisson [163] with Nancy Balin L-B1

Heat 980
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 6:36pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Mike Brown [609] with Anna Oblakova G-B1
1 Raffaele Sabato [333] with Terry Huoang L-C1
1 Simeon Stoynov [135] with Susan Sidman L-A3
2 Douglas Bailey [540] with Irina Gorshkova G-B1
2 Sergei Kiselev [313] with Lily Chang L-A3
3 Mikhail Avdeev [192] with Michelle Peng L-A3
4 Martin Reinbold [302] with Brynda Insley L-A3
5 Gunnar Sverrisson [163] with Suki Kramer L-A3

Heat 988
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 6:51pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Serghei Pogonet [308] with Jennifer Lee L-A1
2 Ikaika Dowsett [149] with Anya Lucero L-A1
3 Slava Stefanov [202] with Levina Kasmara L-A1
4 Ben Seifert [253] with Estefania Paradopulos L-A1
5 Vitaly Tarasov [294] with Aliza Adler L-A1

Heat 988A
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 6:54pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Andrea Faraci [172] with Rebecca Kuhn L-A2
2 Oleg Rokshin [338] with Julia Oleinik L-A2
3 Martin Reinbold [302] with Brynda Insley L-A2
4 Mikhail Avdeev [192] with Irene Lau L-A2
5 Kent Berkey [347] with Sacko Takahashi L-A2

Heat 993
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 6:58pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Daniel Tsai [510] with Inna Berlizyeva G-B2
1 Max Sinitsa [113] with Mei Mei Chen L-B2
2 Jim Bakos [523] with Monika Dubovska G-B2
2 Joel Marasigan [178] with Margaret Loo L-B2
3 Oleg Suvorov [110] with Kayoko Suzuki L-B2
4 Alexandr Cherdantsev [371] with Barbara Ng L-B2
5 Robert Nardozza [361] with Carolyn Cattani L-B2